Tactical Knight

Tactical Knight

Get ready for adventure with Tactical Knight, a fun and gripping knight game. You have to be careful to defeat the enemies in the right order. You must kill all the enemies before they fall into the sea. In addition, the powers of the enemies are indicated by asterisks. You should get the swords on the map to strengthen your character. You must kill a boss monster every 5 levels. Visit meyagames.com for more adventures.

Learn the Basics of Tactical Knight

Mouse or Touch swipe

Game Highlights

Get ready for a fun puzzle game with 30 different levels and 12 different characters.

Who is the developer associated with this game?

The storyline of this game was developed by Meyagames.

Which game creation platform was used to develop this game?

The game was built using the WebGL game development framework.

In what category would this game be listed?

This game would be categorized as Casual on a gaming platform.

What are the primary tags for this game?

The main keywords related to the game are arcade, cartoon, island, knight.

What gender audience is the game tailored for?

The game is best suited for Male & Female.

What are the appropriate age groups for this game?

The primary audience in terms of age for this game is Teens.

Are there any cruel actions or themes in Tactical Knight?

Yes, Tactical Knight involves actions considered cruel or harmful.

Is there any blood shown in Tactical Knight?

Yes, there are blood references or depictions in Tactical Knight.

Can kids play this game?

No, Tactical Knight is not fit for children to enjoy.
Recommended Articles