Big Boats Coloring

Big Boats Coloring

Big Boats Coloring is a free online coloring and kids game! In this game you will find eight different pictures which have to be colored as fast as you can to obtain a great score at the end of the game. You have 23 different colors to choose. You can also save the colored image. Have fun!

Play Guide for Big Boats Coloring

Use your mouse to play or tap on the screen!

Who managed the development of this game?

This game was created by STA network, an independent developer or a larger company.

Was this game created using a specific framework or game engine such as Cocos2d or Defold?

The game is developed using a Construct 2 game engine.

How is the game identified through its tags?

The words used as tags to summarize the game are coloring.

For which gender is this game primarily intended?

The game is likely to appeal to Female players.

What is the main type of this game?

This game’s classification in terms of genre is Art.

What age groups is this game intended for?

The game is meant for Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors players.

Is the game accessible on mobile platforms such as iOS and Android?

Big Boats Coloring supports mobile operating systems like iOS and Android.

Does the game depict any form of bloodshed?

No, blood is not involved in any part of Big Boats Coloring.

Is there any kind of cruelty depicted in this game?

No, there are no scenes of cruelty in Big Boats Coloring.

Is the game safe for kids?

Yes, Big Boats Coloring is suitable for minors.
Recommended Articles